Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Benevento-Milan 2-2
38′ pt Bonaventura; 5′ st Puscas, 12′ st Kalinic, 49′ st Brignoli

Bologna-Cagliari 1-1
42′ pt Joao Pedro; 36′ st Destro
Crotone-Udinese 0-3

Fiorentina-Sassuolo 3-0
32’ pt Simeone, 42’ Veretout; 26’ st Chiesa
Inter-Chievo 5-0
23′ pt Perisic, 38′ Icardi; 12′ st Perisic, 15′ Skriniar, 47′ Perisic
Napoli-Juventus 0-1
13′ pt Higuain
Roma-Spal 3-1

19′ pt Dzeko, 32′ pt Strootman, 8′ st Pellegrini, 10′ st Viviani
Sampdoria-Lazio 1-2
11′ st Zapata, 35′ st Milinkovic-Savic, 46′ st Caicedo
Torino-Atalanta 1-1

45′ pt N’Koulou, 9′ st Ilicic
Verona-Genoa 0-1
CLASSIFICA: Inter 39; Napoli 38; Juventus 37; Roma 34; Lazio 29; Sampdoria 26; Fiorentina, Milan e Bologna 21; Atalanta, Torino e Chievo 20; Cagliari 16; Udinese 15; Genoa 13; Crotone 12; Sassuolo 11; Spal 10; Verona 9; Benevento 1.

SERIE B
Avellino-Carpi 1-1
10′ pt Molina; 33′ st Mbakogu
Brescia-Salernitana 2-0

5′ st autogol Vitale, 35′ st Caracciolo
Cremonese-Spezia 1-0
41′ st Paulinho
Foggia-Cittadella 1-3
29′ pt Schenetti, 38′ pt Agnelli (rig.), 39′ pt Litteri, 16′ st Kouame
Frosinone-Cesena 3-3
18′ pt Laribi, 20′ pt Beghetto, 31′ pt Laribi, 35′ pt Dionisi (rig), 32′ st Soddimo, 38′ st Jallow
Novara-Empoli 1-1
9’st Troest, 33’st Zajc
Palermo-Venezia 0-0
Parma-Pro Vercelli 3-0
10′ st Insigne, 12′ st Scavone, 45′ st Corapi
Pescara-Ternana 3-3
30′ pt Valzania, 46′ pt Pettinari, 3′ st Montalto, 12′ st Tremolada, 30′ st Valjent, 47′ st Valzania
Entella-Bari 3-1
18′ pt La Mantia, 37′ pt Troiano (rig); 19′ st Galano; 23′ st De Luca
Perugia-Ascoli 1-0
CLASSIFICA: Bari, Parma e Palermo 29; Cittadella e Frosinone 27; Cremonese, Empoli e Venezia 26; Carpi 24; Perugia, Salernitana e Novara 22; Brescia e Pescara 21; Entella, Spezia e Avellino 20; Foggia e Cesena 18; Ternana e Pro Vercelli 17; Ascoli 14

SERIE C girone C
Akragas-Reggina 1-0 
19′ st Salvemini
Bisceglie-Siracusa 0-1 

12′ pt Mucciante
Catanzaro-Fondi 1-0 

9′ pt Maita
Francavilla-Monopoli 2-1 

4′ pt Sounas, 42′ Prestia; 24′ st’ Saraniti
Rende-Cosenza 0-0 
S. Leonzio-Paganese 0-3 
19′ pt Cesaretti; 13′ st Maiorano, 50′ Scarpa
Juve Stabia-Casertana 2-2
40′ pt e 32′ st Alfageme, 7′ st Strefezza, 24′ st Lisi
Matera-F. Andria 2-1
6′ st Casoli, 17′ st Maimone, 40′ st Celli
Trapani-Catania 2-0
29′ pt Silvestri, 42′ pt Reginaldo
Riposa Lecce
CLASSIFICA: Lecce 37 punti; Catania, Trapani 34; Siracusa 29; Rende, Francavilla 25; Catanzaro 24; Matera 23; Monopoli 22; Juve Stabia 21; Bisceglie 20; Reggina 18; Cosenza 17; Casertana, Sicula Leonzio, Racing Fondi 15; Paganese 14; Fidelis Andria 12; Akragas 9. Penalizzazioni: Akragas -3, Matera -2, Fidelis Andria -1.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Portici 2-0
Cittanovese-Gela 3-1
Ercolanese-Palmese 3-0
Gelbison-Nocerina 1-1
Igea Virtus-Palazzolo 2-0
Messina-Sancataldese 1-2
Roccella-Isola Capo Rizzuto 1-1
Troina-Paceco 2-1
Vibonese-Ebolitana 3-1

Correlati

Replica