Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Atalanta-Fiorentina 1-1
16′ pt Badelj, 46′ pt Petagna
Benevento-Crotone 3-2 

11′ pt Crociata, 37′ Sandro; 20′ st Viola, 28′ Benali, 44′ Diabate
Bologna-Sassuolo 2-1 

12′ pt Poli, 38′ Babacar; 43′ st Pulgar
Chievo-Cagliari 2-1

29′ st Giaccherini, 31′ st Inglese, 37′ st Pavoletti
Genoa-Inter 2-0
45′ pt Ranocchia (aut); 14′ st Pandev
Lazio-Verona 2-0
10′ st e 14 st Immobile
Milan-Sampdoria 1-0
14′ pt Bonaventura
Napoli-Spal 1-0

6′ pt Allan
Torino-Juventus 0-1

33′ pt Alex Sandro
Udinese-Roma 0-2
25′ st Under, 46′ st Perotti
CLASSIFICA: Napoli 66; Juventus 65; Roma 50; Lazio 49; Inter 48; Sampdoria e Milan 41; Atalanta 38; Torino 36; Udinese 33; Fiorentina 32; Genoa e Bologna 30; Cagliari e Chievo 25; Sassuolo 23; Crotone 21; Spal 17; Verona 16; Benevento 10.

SERIE B
Brescia -Ternana 3-1
19′ pt Gastaldello; 19′ st Torregrossa, 21′ Montalto, 36′ Spalek
Cremonese-Bari 0-1
19′ st D’Elia
Cesena-Cittadella 0-1
29′ pt Kouame
Empoli-Parma 4-0
12′ pt Donnarumma, 41′ pt Donnarumma, 6′ st Caputo, 49′ st Maietta
Entella-Pescara 0-0
Foggia-Carpi 3-0
20′ Mazzeo, 42′ e 12′ st Kragl
Frosinone -Ascoli 2-0
7′ pt Dionisi, 23′ pt D. Ciofani
Novara-Spezia 1-1
24′ pt Puscas, 38′ pt Forte
Perugia-Palermo 1-0
46′ st Di Carmine
Salernitana-Pro Vercelli 0-0
Venezia-Avellino 3-1
35′ pt Litteri, 28′ st Asencio, 35′ st Domizzi, 48′ st Zigoni
CLASSIFICA: Empoli e Frosinone 49; Palermo 43; Cittadella e Bari 41; Venezia 39; Cremonese e Parma 37; Spezia e Carpi 36; Pescara 35; Perugia e Foggia 34; Novara e Salernitana 31; Avellino e Brescia 30; Entella e Cesena 28; Pro Vercelli 26; Ascoli 23; Ternana 22.

SERIE C girone C
Akragas-Catanzaro 1-2
20′ pt Spighi; 9′ st Mileto, 34′ Corado
Cosenza-Reggina 1-1
44′ pt (rig.) Bruccini, 20′ st Hadziosmanovic
Juve Stabia-Bisceglie 0-2
10′ pt D’Ursi; 51′ st Jovanovic
Matera-Siracusa 2-0
29′ pt Sartore, 38′ Casoli
Monopoli-Catania 5-0
33′ pt Salvemini, 37′ Genchi; 17′ st Sounas, 40′ Longo, 41′ Mangni
Rende-Racing Fondi 3-0
13′ pt Ricciardo; 22′ st Goretta, 38′ Ferreira
Sicula Leonzio-Lecce 0-0
Trapani-Paganese 4-1
13′ Cuppone, 37′ Scarsella, 38′ Evacuo; 16′ Marras, 40′ Campagnacci
Virtus Francavilla-Casertana 0-1
47′ st Pinna
CLASSIFICA
: Lecce 56 punti; Catania 49; Trapani 44; Siracusa 39; Rende 38; Matera, Monopoli 37; Cosenza 36; Juve Stabia 33; Francavilla 32; Catanzaro 31; Bisceglie, Sicula Leonzio 30; Reggina 28; Casertana 26; Racing Fondi, Paganese 23; Fidelis Andria 20; Akragas 11. Akragas e Fidelis Andria 3 punti di penalizzazione, Catanzaro e Matera un punto.

SERIE D girone I
Ebolitana-Gela 0-1
Ercolanese-Gelbison 5-0
Igea Virtus-Acireale 1-0
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Nocerina 0-1
Messina-Roccella 2-1
Palazzolo-Paceco 0-1
Palmese-Cittanovese 0-0
Sancataldese-Portici 2-0
Vibonese-Troina 2-1
CLASSIFICA: Troina 51 punti; Vibonese 50; Nocerina 48; Igea Virtus 47; Ercolanese 42; Acireale 36; Gela, Sancataldese 35; Messina 34; Gelbison 33; Cittanovese 31; Portici 27; Palmese 25; Roccella, Palazzolo 23; Ebolitana 21; Paceco 13; Isola Capo Rizzuto 12. Paceco 1 punto di penalizzazione, Palmese 6 punti di penalizzazione.

 

Correlati