Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Bologna-Spal 1-0
48′ st Soriano
Milan-Brescia 1-0
12′ pt Calhanoglu
Juventus-Napoli 4-3
16′ pt Danilo, 19′ pt Higuain, 17′ st Ronaldo, 21′ st Manolas, 23′ st Lozano, 36′ st Di Lorenzo, 47′ st Koulibaly (aut)
Lazio-Roma 1-1
17′ pt Kolarov (rig), 14′ st Luis Alberto
Atalanta-Torino 2-3
24′ pt Bonifazi, 38′ pt Zapata; 9′ st Zapata, 12′ st Berenguer, 21′ st Izzo
Cagliari-Inter 1-2
27′ pt Martinez, 5′ st Joao Pedro, 27′ st Lukaku (rig)
Genoa-Fiorentina 2-1
11′ pt Zapata; 20′ st Kouamé, 31′ st Pulgar (rig)
Lecce-Verona 0-1
36′ st Pessina
Sassuolo-Sampdoria 4-1
29′ pt, 36′ pt e 43′ pt Berardi, 47′ st Traoré, 22′ st Quagliarella (rig)
Udinese-Parma 1-3
17′ pt Lasagna, 43′ pt Gervinho; 14′ st Gagliolo, 30′ st Inglese

SERIE B
Chievo-Empoli 1-1
32′ pt Dezi, 41′ pt Djordjevic
Benevento-Cittadella 4-1
29′ pt Ghiringhelli (aut), 6′ st Maggio, 12′ st Insigne, 35′ st Diaw, 40′ st Coda
Spezia-Crotone 1-2
23′ pt Simy (rig.), 29′ pt Simy, 44′ pt Ricci
Cosenza-Salernitana 0-1
2′ st Firenze
Cremonese-Virtus Entella 0-1
23′ pt Schenetti 
Livorno-Perugia 0-1
21′ st Iemmello
Trapani-Venezia 0-1
25′ pt Bocalon
Juve Stabia-Pisa 0-2
32′ pt Gucher, 25′ st Marconi
Pescara-Pordenone 4-2
3′ pt Galano (rig.), 11′ pt Gavazzi, 46′ pt Chiaretti (rig.), 5′ st Galano, 26′ st Tumminello, 49′ st Palmiero
Frosinone-Ascoli 2-1
27′ pt Troiano, 36′ st Dionisi (rig), 46′ st Paganini

SERIE C girone C
Paganese-Monopoli 2-0
10′ pt e 44′ pt Schiavino
Picerno-Rieti 2-1
5′ st Kosovan, 29′ st Bertolo, 32′ st De Paoli
Ternana-Potenza 1-0
28′ st Russo
Bari-Viterbese 1-3
31′ pt Tounkara, 22′ st Antenucci (rig.), 31′ st Bezziccheri, 46′ st Tounkara
Bisceglie-Catanzaro 1-1
24′ pt Gatto, 15′ st Fischnaller
Casertana-Rende 2-0
14′ pt Silva, 20′ st Castaldo
Catania-Francavilla 2-1
26′ pt Perez, 39′ pt Lodi (rig.), 18′ st Sarno
Reggina-Cavese 5-1
20′ pt Corazza, 39′ pt Bisogno (autogol), 40′ pt Reginaldo, 43′ pt Di Roberto (rig.), 27′ st Sounas, 42′ st Bellomo
Vibonese-Avellino 0-1
32′ st Rossetti
CLASSIFICA: Catania, Ternana, Viterbese 6; Picerno, Catanzaro, Bisceglie, Reggina 4; Bari, Monopoli, Paganese, Potenza, Casertana, Vibonese 3; Virtus Francavilla, Cavese 1; Rieti, Avellino, Teramo, Rende, Sicula Leonzio 0.

SERIE D girone I
Cittanovese-Biancavilla 0-1
Castrovillari-Giugliano 4-0
Acireale-Palmese 4-1
Fc Messina-Licata 1-1
Marina di Ragusa-Nola 2-1
Marsala-Palermo 0-1
Roccella-Corigliano 1-1
San Tommaso-Savoia 1-1
Troina-Messina 2-0
CLASSIFICA: Palermo, Biancavilla, Castrovillari, Acireale, Marina Ragusa, Troina 3; Fc Messina, Licata, Roccella, Corigliano, San Tommaso, Savoia 1; Cittanovese, Giugliano, Palmese, Nola, Marsala, Messina 0.

Correlati