Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Atalanta-Fiorentina 2-2
24′ pt Chiesa, 20′ st Ribery, 39′ st Ilicic, 50′ st Castagne
Bologna-Roma 1-2
4′ st Kolarov, 9′ st Sansone (rig), 48′ st Dzeko
Cagliari-Genoa 3-1

1′ st Simeone, 38′ st Kouame, 39′ st Zapata (aut.), 42′ Joao Pedro
Udinese-Brescia 0-1
12′ st Romulo
Juventus-Verona 2-1
21′ pt Veloso, 31′ pt Ramsey, 4′ st Ronaldo (rig)
Lazio-Parma 2-0
8′ pt Immobile, 22′ st Marusic
Lecce-Napoli 1-4
28′ pt Llorente, 40′ pt Insigne (rig); 7′ st Ruiz, 16′ st Mancosu, 37′ st Llorente
Milan-Inter 0-2
4′ st Brozovic, 33′ st Lukaku
Sampdoria-Torino 1-0
11′ st Gabbiadini
Sassuolo-Spal 3-0
26′ pt e 47′ pt Caputo; 5′ st Duncan
CLASSIFICA: Inter 12; Juventus 10; Napoli 9; Roma 8; Atalanta, Bologna e Lazio 7; Sassuolo, Cagliari, Torino, Brescia, Milan 6; Verona, Genoa 4; Parma, Udinese, Spal, Lecce, Sampdoria 3; Fiorentina 2.

SERIE B
Frosinone-Venezia 1-1
8′ st Capello, 20′ st Capuano
Benevento-Cosenza 1-0
48′ st Armenteros
Cremonese -Crotone 2-1
22′ pt Ceravolo, 27′ pt Zanellato, 43′ pt Palombi
Empoli-Cittadella 1-0
4′ pt La Gumina (rig)
Juve Stabia-Ascoli 1-5
2′ st e 10′ st Da Cruz, 16′ st Cisse, 34′ st Chajia, 37′ st Ardemagni (rigore), 45′ st Pucino
Livorno-Pordenone 2-1
20′ pt Agazzi, 10′ st Strizzolo, 22′ st Marras
Pescara-Virtus Entella 1-1
32′ pt Schenetti, 28′ st Memushaj
Spezia-Perugia 2-2
6′ pt Buonaiuto, 22′ pt Capradossi, 30′ pt M. Ricci (rig.), 45′ st Iemmello
Chievo-Pisa 2-2
18′ pt e 11′ st Marconi, 24′ st Segre, 33′ st Dickmann
Trapani-Salernitana 0-1
27′ st Kiyine (rig)
CLASSIFICA: Benevento, V. Entella 10; Ascoli e Salernitana 9; Pisa, Perugia, Empoli 8; Pescara 7; Pordenone, Cremonese 6; Chievo, Crotone 5; Spezia, Venezia, Frosinone 4; Livorno, Cittadella 3; Cosenza, Juve Stabia 1; Trapani 0.

SERIE C girone C
Monopoli-Catania 4-2
15′ pt Carriero, 18′ pt Mazzarani, 10′ st Rizzo, 13′ st Piccinni, 26′ st Fella, 44′ st Donnarumma
Picerno-Casertana 1-1

34′ pt Castaldo; 40′ st Santaniello
Rende-Teramo 1-1

41′ pt Bombagi, 28′ st Rossini
Rieti-Potenza 1-1
41′ pt Marcheggiani; 24′ st Vuletich
S. Leonzio-Ternana 1-2
40′ pt Partipilo; 19′ st Scardina, 41′ Vantaggiato
Viterbese-Catanzaro 2-1
5′ pt Volpe, 34′ Errico; 2′ st De Risio
Avellino-Bisceglie 0-1
6′ st Gatto
Reggina-Vibonese 2-0
11′ pt Malberti (aut); 1′ st Corazza
V. Francavilla-Bari 1-0
29′ st Mastropietro
Cavese-Paganese 1-0
14′ st Germinale
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 12; Reggina 11; Potenza, Catanzaro 10; Viterbese, Monopoli, Catania, Avellino 9; Casertana, Picerno 8; Bari e Bisceglie 7; V. Francavilla 6; Cavese e Paganese 5; Vibonese, Teramo 4; S. Leonzio, Rende, Rieti 1.

SERIE D girone I
Biancavilla-Fc Messina 2-2
Acireale-Troina 4-2
Corigliano-Cittanovese 0-1
Nola-Roccella 1-0
Giugliano-San Tommaso 4-0
Messina-Castrovillari 3-1
Palermo-Marina Ragusa 3-1
Palmese-Licata 1-2
Savoia-Marsala 1-0
CLASSIFICA: Acireale, Palermo 12 punti; Licata 10; Savoia 8; Biancavilla, Corigliano, Nola 7; Giugliano, Troina 6; Fc Messina 5; Cittanovese, Marina Ragusa, San Tommaso 4; Castrovillari, Marsala, Messina 3; Roccella 1; Palmese 0.

Correlati