Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Juventus-Spal 2-0
45′ pt Pjanic, 33′ st Ronaldo
Sampdoria-Inter 1-3
20′ Sensi pt, 22′ pt Sanchez, 10′ st Jankto, 16′ st Gagliardini
Sassuolo-Atalanta 1-4
6′ pt Gomez, 13′ pt Gosens, 29′ pt Gomez, 35′ pt Zapata, 17′ st Defrel
Napoli-Brescia 2-1
13′ pt Mertens, 45′ pt Manolas, 22′ st Balotelli
Lazio-Genoa 4-0
7′ pt Milinkovic-Savic, 40′ Radu; 14′ st Caicedo, 33′ Immobile
Lecce-Roma 0-1

11′ st Dzeko
Udinese-Bologna 1-0

27′ pt Okaka
Cagliari-Verona 1-1
29′ pt Castro, 21′ st Faraoni
Milan-Fiorentina 1-3
14′ pt Pulgar (rigore); 21′ st Castrovilli, 33′ st Ribery, 35′ st Leao
Parma-Torino 3-2
2′ pt Kulusevski, 12′ pt Ansaldi, 43′ pt Belotti (rig.), 48′ pt Cornelius, 43′ st Inglese
CLASSIFICA: Inter 18; Juventus 16; Atalanta 13; Napoli 12; Roma 11; Cagliari e Lazio 10; Parma e Torino 9; Bologna e Fiorentina 8; Udinese 7; Sassuolo, Brescia, Milan e Verona 6; Genoa 5; Spal 3; Lecce 3; Sampdoria 3.

SERIE B

Pescara-Crotone 0-3
18′ pt e 11′ st Benali, 41′ st Crociata
Frosinone-Cosenza 1-1
24′ pt Ciano, 5′ st Carretta
Juve Stabia-Cittadella 0-1
19′ st Diaw
Venezia-Pisa 1-1
32′ pt Lisi, 39′ pt Pinato (aut)
Empoli-Perugia 3-0
10′ pt Frattesi, 13′ pt e 42′ st Mancuso
Benevento-Entella 1-1
20′ pt Kragl; 37′ st Sernicola
Chievo-Pordenone 1-1
10′ pt Strizzolo; 9′ st Djordjevic
Spezia-Trapani 2-4
19′ pt Nzola, 34′ Luperini, 39′ Ragusa, 41′ Pettinari; 15′ st Pettinari, 29′ Bartolomei
Livorno-Salernitana 2-3
9′ pt Marsura, 46′ pt Migliorini, 11′ st Raicevic, 14′ st aut. Di Gennao, 45′ st Djuric
Cremonese-Ascoli 1-0
20′ pt Soddimo
CLASSIFICA: Empoli 14; Salernitana 13; Ascoli e Benevento 12; Crotone, Perugia, V. Entella 11; Cremonese 10; Pisa, Cittadella 9; Pordenone, Venezia 8; Chievo, Pescara 7; Frosinone 5; Livorno, Spezia, Trapani 4; Cosenza 3; Juve Stabia 1.

SERIE C girone C
Picerno-Bari 0-1
44′ pt Simeri
Casertana-Catanzaro 2-1
18′ pt Castaldo, 44′ Starita; 13′ st Casoli
Cavese-Avellino 2-0
7′ st Russotto, 48′ Addessi
Reggina-Catania 1-0
2′ pt Corazza
Sicula Leonzio-Bisceglie 2-1
34′ pt Grillo; 4′ st Lescano, 31′ Abonckelet
Virtus Francavilla-Ternana 1-2
22′ pt Partipilo; 2′ st Perez, 37′ Ferrante
Monopoli-Teramo 2-0
2′ pt Iotti (aut), 7′ pt Jefferson
Rende-Potenza 0-1
3′ pt Viteritti
Rieti-Paganese 1-2
20′ pt Diop, 25′ st Mattia, 42′ st Guiebre
Viterbese-Vibonese 2-2
22′ pt Volpe, 7′ st Bubas (rig), 27′ st Bernadotto, 41′ st Molinaro
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 16 punti; Reggina 15; Potenza 14; Catanzaro, Monopoli 13; Casertana, Catania 12; Bari, Paganese, Viterbese 11; Avellino, Virtus Francavilla 9; Bisceglie, Cavese, Picerno, Vibonese 8; Sicula Leonzio, Teramo 5; Rende, Rieti 1. Sicula Leonzio e Teramo una gara in meno.

SERIE D girone I
Biancavilla-Corigliano Calabro 2-0
Castrovillari-Palmese 0-0
Cittanovese-Savoia 2-1
Licata-Nola 1-1
Marsala-Acireale 1-3
Fc Messina-Palermo 0-1
Ragusa-Acr Messina 0-1
Roccella-Giugliano 0-0
San Tommaso-Troina 2-4
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 15 punti; Acireale 12; Licata 11; Biancavilla 10; Messina, Troina 9; Nola, Savoia 8; Cittanovese, Corigliano, Giugliano 7; FC Messina 5; Castrovillari, Marina Ragusa, San Tommaso 4; Marsala 3; Roccella 2; Palmese 1.

Correlati