Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Lazio-Atalanta 3-3
23′ e 28′ pt Muriel, 37′ pt Gomez; 24′ st Immobile (rig.), 25′ st Correa, 48′ st Immobile (rig.)
Napoli-Verona 2-0
37′ pt Milik, 22′ st Milik
Juventus-Bologna 2-1
19′ pt Ronaldo, 26′ pt Danilo, 9′ st Pjanic
Sassuolo-Inter 3-4
2′ pt Lautaro, 16′ pt Berardi, 38′ pt Lukaku, 45′ pt Lukaku (rig); 26′ st Lautaro (rig), 29′ st Djuricic, 37′ st Boga
Cagliari-Spal 2-0
9′ pt Nainggolan; 22′ st Faragò
Sampdoria-Roma 0-0

Udinese-Torino 1-0
42′ pt Okaka
Parma-Genoa 5-1
nel pt 38′ Kucka, 42′ e 46′ Cornelius, nel st 5′ Cornelius, 7′ Pinamonti, 33′ Kulusevski
Milan-Lecce 2-2
20′ pt Calhanoglu, 18′ st Babacar, 36′ st Piatek, 47′ st Calderoni
Brescia-Fiorentina 0-0
CLASSIFICA: Juventus 22; Inter 21; Atalanta 17; Napoli 16; Cagliari 14; Roma 13; Fiorentina, Lazio e Parma 12; Milan, Torino, Udinese 10; Bologna, H. Verona 9; Brescia 7; Sassuolo, Spal 6; Genoa 5; Sampdoria e Lecce 4.

SERIE B
Cittadella-Cosenza 1-3
2′ pt Vita, 12′ st Bruccini, 18′ st Bruccini (rig), 26′ st Baez
Juve Stabia-Pordenone 4-2
8′ pt Mezavilla, 13′ pt Misuraca, 16′ pt Forte, 20′ pt Calvano, 28′ pt Canotto, 85′ pt Calò (aut)
Pescara-Spezia 1-2
23′ pt Machin, 24′ st Bartolomei, 26′ st Gudjohnsen
Virtus Entella-Trapani 1-1
41′ pt G. De Luca, 23′ st Taugordeau (rig)
Venezia-Salernitana 1-0
42′ pt Bocalon
Benevento-Perugia 1-0
20′ pt Armenteros
Chievo-Ascoli 2-0
14′ pt Meggiorini; 43′ st Vignato
Pisa-Crotone 1-1
30′ De Vitis; 26′ st Golemic
Empoli-Cremonese 1-1

22′ pt Stulac, 11′ st Soddimo
Frosinone-Livorno 1-0
43′ st Ciano (rig)
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 18; Crotone, Empoli 15; Salernitana, Perugia 14; Chievo 13; Ascoli, Venezia, V. Entella, Cittadella 12; Cremonese, Pordenone 11; Pisa, Pescara 10; Frosinone 6; Cosenza, Spezia, Juve Stabia 7; Trapani 5; Livorno 4.

SERIE C girone C
Picerno-Francavilla 0-0
Viterbese-Rende 6-1
5′ pt Atanasov, 31′ pt Vivacqua (rig), 3′ st Sibilia, 10′ st e 20′ st Tounkara, 32′ st Bezziccheri, 44′ st Simonelli
Avellino-Bari 2-2
8′ pt Charpentier; 1′ e 18′ st Simeri, 28′ Illanes 
Bisceglie-Ternana 0-1

25′ pt Celli
Monopoli-Reggina 1-2

27′ pt Bellomo, 32′ Carriero; 4′ st Corazza
S. Leonzio-Rieti 1-2

22′ st Lescano, 39′ e 45′ Marcheggiani
Vibonese-Catania 5-0

4′ pt Bernadotto, 29′ Pugliese; 7′ st Bernardotto, 10′ Bubas, 46′ Allegretti
Catanzaro-Potenza 0-2
38′ pt Ferri Marini, 23′ st Ricci
Cavese-Casertana 0-0
Teramo-Paganese 2-1
25′ pt Ilari, 47′ pt Magnaghi, 32′ st Scarpa (rig)
CLASSIFICA: Potenza 23; Reggina, Ternana 22; Monopoli 19; Bari 18; Viterbese 17; Catanzaro 16; Paganese, Catania 15; Casertana e Vibonese 14; V. Francavilla 13; Cavese e Teramo 12; Avellino 11; Picerno 10; Bisceglie 9; S. Leonzio 6; Rieti 5; Rende 2.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Ragusa 1-1
Castrovillari-San Tommaso 3-2
Giugliano-Cittanovese 2-0
Acr Messina-Roccella 1-0
Nola-Biancavilla 0-3
Palermo-Licata 2-1
Palmese-Corigliano Calabro 3-2
Savoia-Fc Messina 1-1
Troina-Marsala 2-3
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 24 punti; Acireale, Biancavilla 16; Troina, Savoia 15; Licata 14; Giugliano, Acr Messina 13; Nola 12; Cittanovese, Fc Messina 10; Marsala, Castrovillari 8; Corigliano, San Tommaso 7; Roccella, Ragusa 5; Palmese 4.

Correlati