Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Roma-Napoli 2-1
19′ pt Zaniolo; 10′ st Veretout (rig), 27′ Milik
Bologna-Inter 1-2
14′ st Soriano, 30′ st e 46′ st (rig.) Lukaku
Torino-Juventus 0-1
25′ st De Ligt
Atalanta-Cagliari 0-2
32′ pt Pasalic (aut), 13′ st Oliva
Genoa-Udinese 1-3
22′ pt Pandev, 32′ pt De Paul, 42′ st Sema, 49′ st Lasagna
Lecce-Sassuolo 2-2
18′ pt Lapadula, 35′ pt Toljan, 42′ pt Falco; 40′ st Berardi
Verona-Brescia 2-1
5′ st Salcedo, 36′ st Pessina, 40′ st Balotelli
Fiorentina-Parma 1-1
40′ pt Gervinho; 20′ st Castrovilli
Milan-Lazio 1-2
25′ pt Immobile, 28′ pt Bastos (aut), 38′ st Correa
Spal-Sampdoria 0-1
46′ st Caprari
CLASSIFICA: Juventus 29; Inter 28; Roma 22; Atalanta, Cagliari e Lazio 21; Napoli 18; Fiorentina 16; H. Verona 15; Parma 14; Milan, Udinese 13; Bologna 12; Torino 11; Lecce, Sassuolo 10; Genoa e Sampdoria 8; Brescia, Spal 7.

SERIE B
Spezia-Chievo 0-0
Ascoli-Venezia 1-1
25′ st Da Cruz (riga), 42′ Zigoni
Crotone-Perugia 2-3

13′ pt Iemmello; 8′ st Melchiorri, 12′ e 49′ Mustacchio, 20′ Di Chiara
Livorno-Juve Stabia 2-1

4′ st Zima (aut), 12′ Agazzi, 50′ Marras
Pescara-Pisa 3-0

14′ pt Borrelli; 18′ st Galano, 21′ Pepín
Salernitana-V. Entella 2-1
35′ st Maistro, 39′ st Jallow, 44′ st Poli
Cittadella-Frosinone 0-0
Pordenone-Trapani 2-1
7′ pt Camporese, 25′ st Burrai (rig), 44′ Taugourdeau (rig.)
Benevento-Empoli 2-0
14′ pt Tuia, 30′ pt Kragl
Cosenza-Cremonese 2-0
3′ pt Sciaudone, 11′ pt Riviere
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 24; Perugia 19; Crotone, Chievo, Pordenone, Salernitana 18; Ascoli, Cittadella, Empoli 17; Pescara 16; V. Entella 15; Frosinone 14; Pisa, Venezia 13; Spezia, Cremonese 12; Cosenza 11, Livorno, Juve Stabia 10; Trapani 6.

SERIE C girone C
Catanzaro-Avellino 3-1
23′ pt Favalli, 27′ pt Nicastro, 43′ pt Di Paolantonio, 30′ st Kanoute
Bari-Vibonese 2-2
4′ pt Antenucci, 15′ st Taurino, 20′ st Emmausso, 25′ st Terrani
Paganese-Catania rinviata
Rende-Monopoli 1-2
12′ pt Fella, 19′ pt Cuppone, 37′ pt Rossini
Rieti-Francavilla 1-1
5′ pt Marino, 11′ st Beleck
Sicula Leonzio-Cavese 3-1
22′ pt Grillo, 37′ pt Lescano (rig), 14′ st Sicurella, 21′ st Russotto
Ternana-Picerno 2-1
8′ pt Ferrante, 30′ pt Pitarresi, 28′ st Ferrante
Casertana-Viterbese 2-2
23′ pt Volpe; 17′ st D’Angelo, 25′ Floro Flores, 49′ Volpe
Potenza-Reggina 0-3
20′ e 23′ pt Corazza; 39′ st Bellomo
Teramo-Bisceglie 1-0
37′ pt Ilari
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 31; Ternana 26; Monopoli 25; Potenza 24; Bari 23; Viterbese, Teramo 21; Catanzaro 20; Casertana 18; Vibonese, V. Francavilla, Catania 17; Paganese 16; Avellino 14; Picerno, Cavese 13; Rieti 12; Bisceglie 10; S. Leonzio 9; Rende 6.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Cittanovese 2-1
Castrovillari-Ragusa 1-1
Giugliano-Licata 3-1
Acr Messina-Fc Messina Fc 0-3
Palermo-Corigliano 6-0
Palmese-Nola 2-2
San Tommaso-Marsala rinviata
Savoia-Biancavilla 0-0
Troina-Roccella 1-0
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 30 punti; Troina 21; Acireale, Biancavilla 20; Savoia 17; Giugliano 16; Licata 15; Acr Messina, Fc Messina 14; Nola 13; Marsala 11; Castrovillari, Cittanovese 10; Corigliano, San Tommaso 8; Ragusa 7; Roccella 6; Palmese 5.

Correlati