Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Sassuolo-Bologna 3-1
34′ pt e 30′ st Caputo, 23′ st Boga, 25′ st Orsolini
Brescia-Torino 0-4
17′ (rig.) e 26′ (rig.) pt Belotti, 30′ e 36′ st Berenguer
Inter-Verona 2-1
19′ pt Verre (rig), 20′ st Vecino, 38′ st Barella
Napoli-Genoa 0-0
Cagliari-Fiorentina 5-2
17′ pt Rog, 26′ pt Pisacane, 34′ pt Simeone; 9′ st Joao Pedro, 20′ st Nainggolan, 30′ st e 42′ st Vlahovic
Lazio-Lecce 4-2
30′ pt Correa, 40′ Lapadula; 17′ st Milinkovic-Savic, 32′ Immobile (rig), 35′ Correa, 40′ La Mantia
Sampdoria-Atalanta 0-0
Udinese-Spal 0-0
Parma-Roma 2-0

23′ st Sprocati, 48′ Cornelius
Juventus-Milan 1-0
32′ st Dybala
CLASSIFICA: Juventus 32; Inter 31; Lazio, Cagliari 24; Atalanta, Roma 22; Napoli 19; Parma 17; Fiorentina 16; H. Verona 15; Torino, Udinese 14; Sassuolo, Milan 13; Bologna 12; Lecce 10; Genoa, Sampdoria 9; Spal 8; Brescia 7.

SERIE B
Crotone-Ascoli 3-1
6′ pt Crociata, 34′ pt Simy, 39′ pt Marrone (aut), 42′ st Valentini (aut)
Entella-Pordenone 1-1
20′ pt Strizzolo, 40′ pt Schenetti
Juve Stabia-Benevento 1-1
28′ pt Calò, 10′ st Coda
Perugia-Cittadella 0-2
7′ pt D’Urso, 47′ pt Diaw
Pisa-Spezia 3-2
31′ pt Marconi, 23′ e 30′ st Ragusa, 41′ st Aya, 46′ st Benedetti
Venezia-Livorno 1-0
39′ pt Aramu
Empoli-Pescara 1-2
19′ pt Bettella, 32′ pt Galano, 44′ pt Dezi
Cremonese-Salernitana 1-0
27′ st Ciofani
Trapani-Cosenza 2-2
6′ pt Pierini, 17′ Moscati, 43′ Pettinari, 47′ Pierini
Frosinone-Chievo 2-0
20′ pt Dionisi (rig), 8′ st Paganini
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 25; Crotone 21; Cittadella 20; Pescara, Pordenone, Perugia 19; Chievo, Salernitana 18; Ascoli, Empoli, Frosinone 17; Pisa, Venezia, V. Entella 16; Spezia, Cremonese 12; Cosenza, Juve Stabia 11; Livorno 10; Trapani 6.

SERIE C girone C
Vibonese-Rieti 5-1
15′ pt Bubas, 17′ st Emmausso, 20′ st Granata, 32′ st Emmausso, 34′ st Bernardotto, 47′ st Prezioso
Cavese-Catanzaro 2-2
42′ pt Nicastro; 6′ st Russotto, 25′ Germinale, 48′ Fischnaller
Monopoli-Viterbese 1-0

12′ pt Fella
Picerno-Teramo 3-1
41′ pt Esposito (rig); 5′ st Esposito, 31′ Magnaghi, 37′ Santaniello
Reggina-Casertana 2-0
41′ pt Corazza; 4′ st Reginaldo
Virtus Francavilla-Rende 1-1
26′ pt Collocollo; 19′ st Vazquez (rig)
Bisceglie-Bari 0-3
21′ e 41′ pt Antenucci; 14′ st Di Cesare
Catania-Sicula Leonzio 2-1
6′ pt Palermo; 18′ st Mazzarani, 28′ Di Piazza
Ternana-Paganese 2-0
8′ st Marilungo, 20′ Ferrante
Avellino-Potenza 0-2
28′ pt Ferri Marini, 38′ pt Murano
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 34; Ternana 29; Monopoli 28; Potenza 27; Bari 26; Catanzaro, Viterbese, Teramo 21; Vibonese e Catania 20; Casertana e V. Francavilla 18; Picerno e Paganese 16; Avellino e Cavese 14; Rieti 12; Bisceglie 10; S. Leonzio 9; Rende 7.

SERIE D girone I
Biancavilla – Acireale 1-1
Cittanovese – San Tommaso 3-1
Corigliano Calabro – Messina Acr 1-4
Licata – Troina 1-0
Messina Fc – Castrovillari 0-2
Nola – Giugliano 0-
Palermo – Savoia 0-1
Ragusa – Palmese 1-0
Roccella – Marsala 0-1
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 30 punti; Acireale, Biancavilla, Troina 21; Savoia 20; Giugliano 19; Licata 18; Messina 17; FC Messina, Marsala 14; Castrovillari, Cittanovese, Nola 13; Ragusa 10; Corigliano, San Tommaso 8; Roccella 6; Palmese 5.

Correlati