Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Brescia-Atalanta 0-3
26′ pt Pasalic, 16′ st Pasalic, 47′ st Ilicic
Genoa-Torino 0-1
32′ st Bremer
Fiorentina-Lecce 0-1
4′ st La Mantia
Juventus-Sassuolo 2-2
20′ pt Bonucci, 22′ pt Boga; 2′ st Caputo, 23′ st Ronaldo (rig)
Inter-Spal 2-1
16′ e 41′ pt Martinez; 5′ st Valoti
Lazio-Udinese 3-0
9′ e 36′ (rig) pt Immobile, 46′ Luis Alberto (rig)
Parma-Milan 0-1
43′ st Hernandez
Napoli-Bologna 1-2
41′ pt Llorente, 13′ st Skov Olsen, 35′ st Sansone
Verona-Roma 1-3
17′ pt Kluivert, 21′ pt Faraoni, 45′ pt Perotti (rig.), 47′ st Mkhitaryan
Cagliari-Sampdoria 4-3
38′ pt (rig) e 25′ st Quagliarella, 8′ st Ramirez, 24′ st Nainggolan, 29′ e 31 st Joao Pedro, 51′ st Cerri
CLASSIFICA: Inter 37; Juventus 36; Lazio 30;  Cagliari, Roma 28; Atalanta 25; Napoli 20; Parma, H. Verona 18; Torino, Milan 17; Bologna, Fiorentina 16; Sassuolo, Lecce, Udinese 14; Sampdoria 12; Genoa 10; Spal 9; Brescia 7.

SERIE B
Cosenza-Spezia 1-1
39′ pt Riviere, 19′ st Ragusa
Cremonese-Livorno 0-0
Crotone-Cittadella 1-1
2′ st Marrone, 42′ st Luppi
Frosinone-Empoli 4-0

2′ pt Beghetto, 33′ pt Dionisi, 3′ st Novakovich, 33′ st Zampano
Venezia-Benevento 0-2

29′ st Coda, 20′ st Caldirola
Salernitana-Ascoli 1-1
24′ pt Lombardi, 18′ st Scamacca
Entella-Juve Stabia 2-0
38′ pt De Luca; 36′ st Eramo
Trapani-Chievo
1-0
34′ pt Evacuo
Perugia-Pescara
3-1
20′ pt Iemmello, 34′ pt Capone, 46′ pt Machin (rig); 24′ st Iemmello (rig)
Pisa-Pordenone 2-0
9′ pt e 19′ pt Marconi
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 31; Crotone, Pordenone, Cittadella, Perugia 22; Ascoli, Chievo 21; Pisa, Pescara, Frosinone 20; Salernitana, V. Entella 19; Empoli 18; Venezia, Cremonese 17; Spezia 16; Juve Stabia 14; Cosenza, Trapani 13; Livorno 11.

SERIE C girone C
Monopoli-Francavilla 3-0
44′ pt Fella, 11′ st Carriero, 48′ st Fella
Catanzaro-Ternana 1-3
17′ pt Palumbo; 9′ st  Celiento, 42′ Martinelli, 48′ Paghera
Cavese-Bisceglie 2-2

25′ pt Germinale; 24′ st Gatto, 27′ Matino, 30′ Letizia
Rende-Bari 0-3

22′ pt Simeri, 43′ Antenucci; 16′ st Antenucci
Rieti-Catania 1-4

15′ pt Di Molfetta; 4′ st Di Molfetta, 24′ Di Piazza, 30′ De Sarlo, 38′ Catania
Teramo-Reggina 0-3

5′ pt Reginaldo, 44′ Corazza; 35′ st Loiacono
Casertana-Paganese
1-3
11′ pt Starita, 28′ pt Diop (rig), 43′ pt Guadagni, 51′ st Alberti
S. Leonzio-Vibonese 2-7
9′ pt Bernardotto, 21′ pt e 39′ pt Berardi, 40′ pt Petermann, 10′ st Bollino (rig), 16′ st Malberti, 18′ st Grillo 23′ st Emmausso, 34′ st Prezzabile
Viterbese-Avellino 0-1
3′ pt Micovschi
Potenza-Picerno 1-0
48′ st Franca
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 43; Potenza, Ternana 36; Monopoli 34; Bari 33; Catanzaro, Catania 24; Paganese, Teramo, Vibonese 23; Casertana 22; Viterbese, Cavese 21; V. Francavilla 19; Picerno, Avellino 17; Bisceglie 12; S. Leonzio, Rieti 11; Rende 10.

SERIE D girone I
Castrovillari-Licata 2-0
Giugliano-Palermo 0-1
Marsala-Cittanovese 1-3
Messina Acr-Nola 1-0
Palmese-Savoia 0-2
Ragusa-Roccella 1-1
San Tommaso-Messina Fc 0-3
Troina-Biancavilla 3-1
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 37 punti; Savoia 29; Acireale 25; Licata, Troina 24; Messina, FC Messina 23; Biancavilla, Giugliano 22; Castrovillari 20; Cittanovese 19; Marsala 15; Nola 14; Ragusa 12; Roccella, San Tommaso 11; Corigliano 8; Palmese 7.

Correlati