Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A 
Inter-Roma 0-0
Atalanta-Verona 3-2
23′ pt Di Carmine, 44′ pt Malinovskyi, 12′ st Di Carmine, 19′ st Muriel (rig), 49′ st Djimsiti
Udinese-Napoli 1-1
32′ pt Lasagna, 24′ st Zielinski
Lazio-Juventus 3-1
25′ pt Ronaldo, 46′ pt Luiz Felipe, 29′ st Milinkovic Savic, 50′ st Caicedo
Lecce-Genoa 2-2
31′ pt Pandev, 49′ pt Criscito (rig), 15′ st Falco, 25′ st Tabanelli
Sassuolo-Cagliari 2-2
6′ pt Berardi, 36′ pt Djuricic; 6′ st Joao Pedro, 45′ st Ragatzu
Spal-Brescia 0-1
9′ st Balotelli
Torino-Fiorentina 2-1
22′ pt Zaza; 27′ st Ansaldi, 45′ st Caceres
Sampdoria-Parma 0-1
21′ pt Kucka
Bologna-Milan 2-3

15′ pt Piatek (rig), 32′ pt Hernandez, 40′ pt Hernandez (aut); 1′ st Bonaventura, 39′ st Sansone (rig.)
CLASSIFICA Inter 38; Juventus 36; Lazio 33; Cagliari, Roma 29; Atalanta 28; Napoli, Parma 21; Milan, Torino 20; H. Verona 18; Bologna, Fiorentina 16; Sassuolo, Lecce, Udinese 15; Sampdoria 12; Genoa 11; Brescia 10; Spal 9.

SERIE B
Benevento-Trapani 5-0
10′ pt Coda, 32′ Viola (rig), 34′ st Sau, 37′ st e 43′ st Viola
Cittadella-Salernitana 4-3
21′ pt Djuric, 29′ e 42′ pt Diaw, 31′ pt Benedetti, 25′ st D’Urso, 33′ st Giannetti, 36′ st Kiyine (rig)
Empoli-Ascoli 2-1

24′ pt Brosco; 13′ st Balkovec, 47′ st La Gumina
Pescara-Venezia 2-2

11′ pt Galano, 3′ st Machin, 25′ e 44′ st Aramu
Spezia-Livorno 2-0

33′ pt Ragusa, 30′ st Mastinu
Chievo-Cremonese 1-0

3′ st Di Noia
Juve Stabia-Frosinone 0-2
10′ pt Beghetto; 48′ st Ciano (rig)
Pisa-Entella 0-2
28′ pt De Luca; 50′ st Toscano
Pordenone-Crotone 1-0
44′ pt Mustacchio (aut)
Perugia-Cosenza 2-2
18′ pt Iemmello, 1′ st Sciaudone, 21′ st Falasco, 24′ st Riviere
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 34; Cittadella, Pordenone 25; Chievo 24; Frosinone, Perugia 23; Crotone, V. Entella 22; Ascoli, Pescara, Empoli 21; Pisa 20; Spezia, Salernitana 19; Venezia 18; Cremonese 17; Cosenza, Juve Stabia 14; Trapani 13; Livorno 11.

SERIE C girone C
Paganese-Catanzaro 1-1
30′ pt Mattia, 10′ st Tascone
Avellino-Sicula Leonzio 3-1
14′ pt Parisi, 33′ Scardina; 46′ st Albadoro, 50′ Alfageme
Catania-Rende 1-0
6′ pt Biondi
Picerno-Monopoli 0-1
45′ pt Fella
Reggina-Viterbese 1-0

41′ st Denis
Rieti-Bisceglie 2-2

24′ pt Esposito, 44′ Letizia (rig); 17′ st Marino, 43′ Montero
V. Francavilla-Cavese 1-0

43′ pt Puntoriere
Vibonese-Teramo 0-0

Bari-Potenza 2-1
20′ pt Simeri, 26′ pt Terrani, 35′ pt Emerson
Ternana-Casertana 0-1
19′ pt D’Angelo
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 46; Monopoli 37; Bari, Potenza, Ternana 36; Catania 27; Casertana, Catanzaro 25; Vibonese, Teramo 24; Avellino 23; Casertana, V. Francavilla 22; Paganese, Viterbese, Cavese 21; Picerno 17; Bisceglie 13; Rieti 12; S. Leonzio 11; Rende 10.

SERIE D girone I
Biancavilla-San Tommaso 0-0
Cittanovese-Roccella 2-0
Corigliano Calabro-Castrovillari 2-1
Giugliano-Palmese 1-1
Licata-Marsala 4-2
Fc Messina-Ragusa 2-1
Nola-Troina 0-1
Palermo-Acireale 1-3
Savoia-Acr Messina 2-1
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 37 punti; Savoia 32; Acireale, Troina 28; Licata 27; FC Messina 26; Acr Messina, Biancavilla, Giugliano 23; Cittanovese 22; Castrovillari 20; Marsala 15; Nola 14; Ragusa, Corigliano, San Tommaso 12; Roccella 11; Palmese 8.

Correlati