Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Brescia-Lecce 3-0
32′ pt Chancellor, 44′ pt Torregrossa, 16′ st Spalek
Napoli-Parma 1-2
4′ pt Kulusevski, 19′ st Milik, 48′ st Gervinho
Genoa-Sampdoria 0-1
40′ st Gabbiadini
Verona-Torino 3-3
36′ pt Ansaldi; 10′ st Berenguer, 16′ st Ansaldi, 24′ st Pazzini (rig.), 31′ st Verre, 39′ st Stepinski
Bologna-Atalanta 2-1
12′ pt Palacio; 8′ st Poli, 15′ st Malinovskyi
Juventus-Udinese 3-1
9′ pt e 37′ pt Ronaldo, 45′ pt Bonucci, 49′ st Pussetto
Milan-Sassuolo 0-0
Roma-Spal 3-1
44′ pt Petagna (rig), 8′ st Pellegrini, 21′ st Perotti (rig), 38′ st Mkhitaryan
Fiorentina-Inter 1-1

8′ pt Borja Valero, 47′ st Vlahovic
Cagliari-Lazio 1-2

8′ pt Simeone, 48′ st Luis Alberto, 53′ st Caicedo
CLASSIFICA: Juventus, Inter 38; Lazio 36; Roma 32; Cagliari 29; Atalanta 28; Parma 24; Napoli, Torino, Milan 21; Bologna, H. Verona 19; Fiorentina 17; Sassuolo 16; Lecce, Sampdoria, Udinese 15; Brescia 13; Genoa 11; Spal 9.

SERIE B
Chievo-Juve Stabia 2-3
25′ pt Rigione, 32′ pt Pucciarelli, 4′ st Addae, 30′ st (rig) e 45′ st (rig) Forte
Ascoli-Cittadella 1-0
6′ st Scamacca
Entella-Empoli 2-0
38′ pt Morra, 40′ pt M. De Luca
Frosinone-Pescara 2-0
18′ st Maiello, 49′ st Dionisi
Venezia-Spezia 0-0
Livorno-Benevento 0-2
12′ pt Kragl, 40′ st Letizia
Cosenza-Pordenone 1-2
32′ pt, 41′ pt Strizzolo, 30′ st Lazaar
Cremonese-Perugia
2-1
12′ pt Claiton, 20′ st Iemmello, 31′ st Piccolo
Salernitana-Crotone 3-2

14′ pt Golemic; 19′ st Jallow; 29′ st Gondo; 40′ st Jaroszynski (aut); 48′ st Gondo
Trapani-Pisa 1-3
1′ Pinato, 18′ pt Moscardelli, 47′ pt Pettinari, 23′ st Moscardelli
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 37; Pordenone 28; Frosinone 26; V. Entella, Cittadella 25; Ascoli, Chievo 24; Perugia, Pisa 23; Crotone, Salernitana 22; Pescara, Empoli 21; Spezia, Cremonese 20; Venezia 19; Juve Stabia 17; Cosenza 14; Trapani 13; Livorno 11.

SERIE C girone C

Cavese-Ternana 1-1
30′ pt Marzorati (aut), 45′ pt Sainz Maza
Rende-Rieti 1-0
36′ st Vitofrancesco
Teramo-Catania 1-1

33′ st Bombagi, 37′ Esposito
Viterbese-V. Francavilla 2-1

38′ st Volpe, 47′ Marozzi, 49′ Atanasov
Bisceglie-Vibonese 1-1
25′ st Emmausso, 29′ st Montero
Casertana-Bari 0-3
14′ st Hamili, 21′ st Simeri, 38′ st Rainone (aut)
Catanzaro-Picerno 1-0
46′ st Martinelli
Monopoli-Avellino 0-2
27′ pt Parisi, 4′ st Di Paolantonio
Potenza-Paganese 1-0
4′ st Murano
S. Leonzio-Reggina 1-2
19′ st Scardina, 21′ st Denis, 51′ st Reginaldo
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 49; Bari, Potenza 39; Monopoli, Ternana 37; Catanzaro 29; Catania 28; Avellino, Vibonese 26; Casertana, Teramo 25; Paganese, Viterbese 24; Avellino 23; V. Francavilla, Cavese 22; Picerno 17; Bisceglie 14; Rende 13; Rieti 12; S. Leonzio 11.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Giugliano 2-3
Castrovillari-Palermo 0-1
Cittanovese-Fc Messina 2-1
Marsala-Corigliano Calabro 2-1
Acr Messina-Palmese 2-0
Ragusa-Biancavilla 1-0
Roccella-Licata 1-1
San Tommaso-Nola 1-2
Troina-Savoia 0-1
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 40 punti; Savoia 35; Acireale, Licata 28; Troina 27; FC Messina, Giugliano, Acr Messina 26; Cittanovese 25; Biancavilla 23; Castrovillari 20; Marsala 18; Nola 17; Ragusa 15; San Tommaso, Roccella 12; Corigliano 11; Palmese 8.

Correlati