Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Lazio-Sampdoria 5-1
7′ pt Caicedo, 17′ pt e 20′ st (rig) Immobile; 9′ st Bastos, 25′ st Linetty, 30′ Immobile (rig)
Sassuolo-Torino 2-1
20′ pt Locatelli (aut), 16′ st Boga, 28′ st Berardi
Napoli-Fiorentina 0-2
26′ pt Chiesa, 29′ st Vlahovic
Milan-Udinese 3-2
7′ pt Stryger Larsen, 3′ st Rebic, 26′ st Theo Hernandez, 40′ st Lasagna, 46′ st Rebic
Bologna-Verona 1-1
20′ pt Bani; 36′ st Borini
Brescia-Cagliari 2-2
20′ pt Joao Pedro, 27′ pt Torregrossa; 4′ st Torregrossa, 23′ st Joao Pedro (rig)
Lecce-Inter 1-1
26′ st Bastoni, 32′ Mancosu
Genoa-Roma 1-3

6′ pt Under, 44′ pt Biraschi (aut), 45′ pt Pandev, 29′ st Dzeko
Juventus-Parma 2-1
43′ pt e 13′ st Ronaldo, 11′ st Cornelius
Atalanta-Spal 1-2

16′ pt Ilicic, 9′ st Petagna, 15′ st Valoti
CLASSIFICA: Juventus 51; Inter 47; Lazio 45; Roma 38; Atalanta 35; Cagliari 30; Parma, Milan 28; Torino 27; Verona 26; Napoli, Bologna, Fiorentina, Udinese 24; Sassuolo 22; Sampdoria 19; Lecce 16; Brescia e Spal 15; Genoa 14.

SERIE B
Frosinone-Pordenone 2-2
2′ pt Dionisi, 29′ Candellone; 9′ st Pobega, 16′ Ciano
Cremonese-Venezia 0-0
Juve Stabia Empoli 1-0
6′ Forte
Livorno-Virtus Entella 4-4
8′ pt Murilo, 20′ pt Braken, 41′ pt Rocca (rig), 46′ pt Schenetti (rig), 32′ st Poli, 44′ st G. De Luca, 46′ st Marras
Trapani-Ascoli 3-1
6′ pt Pettinari, 32′ pt Morosini, 21′ st Pettinari, 36′ st Luperini
Chievo-Perugia 2-0
44′ st Ceter, 49′ st Meggiorini (rig)
Pescara-Salernitana 1-2
5′ e 9′ st Duric, 17′ Maniero
Spezia-Cittadella 1-1
12′ pt Gyasi, 36′ Iori (rig)
Benevento-Pisa 1-1
10′ pt Coda, 17′ pt Tuia (aut)
Cosenza-Crotone 0-1
12′ pt Messias
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 47; Pordenone 35; Crotone 34; Virtus Entella, Cittadella 30; Salernitana, Chievo 29; Frosinone 28; Ascoli, Perugia, Juve Stabia 27; Pescara 26; Pisa, Spezia 25; Venezia, Empoli 23; Cremonese 22; Cosenza 20; Trapani 18; Livorno 13.

SERIE C girone C
Picerno-Viterbese 0-1
6′ st Tounkara
Bari-Rieti 5-2
18′ pt Antenucci (rig), 10′ e 34′ st Simeri, 24′ Del Regno, 41′ Esposito, 48′ Neglia, 50′ Maita 
Bisceglie-Reggina 1-2

15′ pt Ebagua; 43′ st Loiacono, 53′ Denis (rig)
Casertana-V. Francavilla 1-1

6′ pt Castaldo; 49′ st Perez (rig)
Catania-Potenza 1-1

15′ pt Ferri Marini, 33′ pt Curiale (rig)
Paganese-S. Leonzio 0-0

Ternana-Rende 3-1
13′ pt Vantaggiato, 17′ Partipilo; 10′ st Mammarella, 13′ Vitofrancesco (rig)
Vibonese-Cavese 0-1

27′ st Spaltro
Catanzaro-Monopoli 1-2
33′ pt Fischnaller; 36′ st Fella, 48′ Cuppone
Teramo-Avellino 1-0
45′ st Bombagi
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 52; Bari, Ternana 43; Potenza e Monopoli 40; Catanzaro 32; Teramo 31; Catania 30; Paganese, Viterbese, Cavese 28; Vibonese, Casertana, Avellino 27; V. Francavilla 24; Picerno 20; Bisceglie, Rende 14; S. Leonzio 12; Rieti 8.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Castrovillari 3-1
Biancavilla-Licata 1-0
Corigliano Calabro-Fc Messina 0-1
Giugliano-Marsala 2-1
Acr Messina-San Tommaso 1-0
Nola-Cittanovese 2-0
Palermo-Roccella 1-0
Palmese-Troina 1-0
Savoia-Ragusa 0-0
CLASSIFICA:
Palermo 48 punti; Savoia 43; FC Messina 36; Giugliano 5; Troina 34; Acireale 33; Biancavilla, Licata 32; Cittanovese 31; Acr Messina 29; Nola 24; Castrovillari 21; Ragusa 20; Marsala 19; Roccella 18; Corigliano 15; San Tommaso 13; Palmese 11.

Correlati