Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Lecce-Spal 2-1
41′ pt Mancosu (rig); 2′ st Petagna, 21′ st Majer
Bologna-Genoa 0-3
28′ pt Soumaoro, 44′ pt Sanabria, 44′ st Criscito (rig)
Atalanta-Roma 2-1
45′ pt Dzeko, 5′ st Palomino, 14′ st Pasalic
Udinese-Verona 0-0
Juventus-Brescia 2-0
38′ pt Dybala, 30′ st Cuadrado
Sampdoria-Fiorentina 1-5

8′ pt Thorsby (aut), 18′ pt Vlahovic (rig), 40′ pt Chiesa (rigore); 12′ st Vlahovic, 33′ st Chiesa, 45′ st Gabbiadini
Sassuolo-Parma 0-1

25′ pt Gervinho
Cagliari-Napoli 0-1

21′ st Mertens
Lazio-Inter 2-1
44′ pt Young; 5′ st Immobile (rig.), 24′ st Milinkovic-Savic
Milan-Torino 1-0
25′ pt Rebic
CLASSIFICA: Juventus 57; Lazio 56; Inter 54; Atalanta 45; Roma 39; H. Verona, Milan, Parma 35; Bologna e Napoli 33; Cagliari 32; Sassuolo 29; Fiorentina 28; Torino 27; Udinese 26; Lecce 25; Sampdoria 23; Genoa 22; Brescia 16; Spal 15.

SERIE B
Pescara-Cittadella 1-2
6′ pt Diaw, 22′ pt Zappa, 30′ st Iori (rig.)
Benevento-Pordenone 2-1
36′ pt Viola, 15′ st Insigne, 46′ st Bocalon
Juve Stabia-Crotone 3-2
14′ pt Forte, 24′ pt Armenteros, 34′ pt Benali, 37′ pt Calò; 45′ st Addae
Livorno-Cosenza 0-3
30′ e 32′ pt Asencio, 43′ pt Bruccini
Venezia-Entella 2-2
9′ pt Longo (rig), 29′ pt G. De Luca (rig), 34′ st Aramu, 47′ st Mancosu
Spezia-Ascoli 3-1
30′ pt Morosini, 21′ st Mastinu, 29′ st Gyasi, 41′ st Nzola
Cremonese-Trapani 5-0
11′ e 15′ pt Palombi; 9′ st Gaetano, 31′ Piccolo (rig), 35′ Migliore
Frosinone-Perugia 1-0
20′ st Rohden
Empoli-Pisa
2-1
28′ pt Masucci; 25′ st Frattesi, 50′ st Tutino
Chievo-Salernitana 2-0
27′ st Giaccherini (rig), 25′ st Giaccherini
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 57; Spezia, Frosinone 40; Crotone 37; Salernitana, Cittadella, Pordenone 36; V. Entella 35; Chievo 34; Empoli, Perugia 33; Pescara, Juve Stabia 32; Ascoli 31; Pisa 30; Venezia 28; Cremonese 26; Cosenza 23; Trapani 19; Livorno 14.

SERIE C girone C
Teramo-Monopoli 0-3
10′ pt Fella, 12′ pt Tazzer, 43′ pt Mercadante
Vibonese-Viterbese 3-2
11′ pt Bernardotto, 26′ Bubas; 20′ st Negro, 26′ Tounkara, 43′ Emmausso
Bisceglie-S. Leonzio 0-1

34′ st Lescano
Catania-Reggina 0-0

Catanzaro-Casertana 1-1
13′ pt Casoli (aut), 35′ Tulli
Avellino-Cavese
0-0
Bari-Picerno 3-0
10′ pt Laribi, 31′ pt Antenucci, 37′ st Scavone
Paganese-Rieti 3-1
1′ pt Diop, 37′ pt Diop (rigore), 42′ pt Persano, 1′ st Gaeta
Potenza-Rende 2-2
1′ pt Libertazzi, 10′ pt Emerson; 2′ st Coccia, 50′ st Saveljevs
Ternana-V. Francavilla 0-2
16′ pt Vazquez (rig); 12′ st Marino
CLASSIFICA: Reggina 60; Bari 54; Monopoli 51; Ternana 48; Potenza 46; Catanzaro 42; Catania, Teramo 37; Viterbese 35; Paganese, V. Francavilla 34; Cavese 33; Vibonese 32; Avellino, Casertana 31; Picerno 26; Bisceglie, S. Leonzio 19; Rende 17; Rieti 12.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale – Roccella 3-2
Castrovillari – Marsala 2-2
Giugliano – Fc Messina 1-0
Acr Messina – Cittanovese 2-0
Nola – Corigliano Calabro 4-1
Palermo – Biancavilla 2-0
Palmese – San Tommaso 2-3
Savoia – Licata 4-0
Troina – Ragusa 1-0
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 60 punti; Savoia 53; Giugliano 43; Acireale, Fc Messina 42; Troina 40; Licata 38; Biancavilla 35; Acr Messina, Nola 33; Cittanovese 32; Castrovillari 29; Ragusa 24; Marsala 23; Corigliano 22; San Tommaso 20; Roccella 19; Palmese 11.

Correlati