Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Lazio-Bologna 2-0
18′ pt Luis Alberto, 21′ pt Correa
Napoli-Torino 2-1
19′ pt Manolas, 37′ st Di Lorenzo, 46′ st Edera
Lecce-Atalanta 2-7
17′ pt Donati (aut), 22′ Zapata, 29′ Saponara, 40′ Donati; 2′ st Ilicic, 9′ Zapata, 17′ Zapata, 42′ Muriel, 46′ Malinovskyi
Cagliari-Roma 3-4
28′ pt e 44′ st Joao Pedro, 29′ pt e 42′ pt Kalinic, 19′ st Kluivert, 31′ st Gaston Pereiro, 36′ st Kolarov
Sampdoria-Verona rinviata
Udinese-Fiorentina rinviata
Milan-Genoa rinviata
Parma-Spal rinviata
Sassuolo-Brescia rinviata
Juventus-Inter rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Lazio 62; Juventus 60; Inter 54; Atalanta 48; Roma 45; Napoli 39; Milan 36; H. Verona, Parma 35; Bologna 34; Cagliari 32; Sassuolo, Fiorentina 29; Udinese, Torino 27; Lecce 25; Sampdoria 23; Genoa 22; Brescia 16; Spal 15.

SERIE B
Entella-Crotone 1-2
9′ pt Armenteros; 38′ st Simy; 50′ st Pellizzer
Benevento-Spezia 3-1
15′ Pt Gyasi; 21′ st Improta, 31′ Moncini, 44′ Viola
Cittadella-Cremonese 0-0

Empoli-Pordenone 0-1
32′ pt Bocalon
Juve Stabia-Trapani 2-2

30′ pt Pettinari; 8′ st Taugourdeau (rig), 22′ Tonucci, 36′ Forte (rig)
Pisa-Perugia 1-0

9′ st Vido
Venezia-Cosenza 1-1

38′ pt Longo; 16′ st Machach
Chievo-Livorno
0-1
12′ st Ferrari
Frosinone-Salernitana 1-0
26′ st Novakovich
Pescara-Ascoli 2-1
43′ pt Busellato, 45′ pt Morosini, 35′ st Memushaj
CLASSIFICA: Benevento 63; Frosinone 46; Crotone 43; Spezia 41; Cittadella 40; Salernitana, Pordenone 39; Chievo 37; Empoli 36; Pescara, V. Entella 35; Pisa, Perugia, Juve Stabia 33; Venezia 32; Ascoli 31; Cremonese 27; Cosenza 24; Trapani 21; Livorno 17.

SERIE C girone C
Casertana-Cavese 2-0
3′ st e 14′ st Starita
Reggina-Monopoli 0-2
27′ st Salvemini, 42′ Piccinni
Rende-Viterbese 0-0

Rieti-S. Leonzio 1-2
33′ pt Lescano; 6′ st Tirelli, 27′ Lescano
Catania-Vibonese 2-1

3′ pt Curcio (rig), 36′ pt Emmausso; 42′ st Mazzarani
Bari-Avellino 2-1
30′ pt Antenucci; 5′ st Perrotta, 30′ Albadoro
Paganese-Teramo 0-0

Potenza-Catanzaro 2-0
25′ pt Giosa, 40′ Franca
Ternana-Bisceglie 2-2

32′ pt Russo, 41′ Mammarella; 29′ st Gatto, 50′ Montero
V. Francavilla-Picerno 1-2

12′ pt Perez, 44′ Guerra; 4′ st Esposito
CLASSIFICA
: Reggina 66; Bari 59; Monopoli 57; Potenza 55; Ternana 51; Catania 44; Catanzaro 42; Teramo 41; Viterbese 39; Vibonese 38; V. Francavilla, Avellino, Cavese 37; Casertana, Paganese 35; Picerno 32; S. Leonzio 26; Bisceglie 20; Rende 18; Rieti 12.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Messina Fc 0-0
Castrovillari-Roccella 0-2
Giugliano-Biancavilla 3-0
Messina Acr-Licata 3-2
Palermo-Nola 4-0
Palmese-Marsala 0-0
San Tommaso-Marina di Ragusa 1-1
Savoia-Corigliano Calabro 3-1
Troina-Cittanovese 1-0
CLASSIFICA: Palermo 63 punti; Savoia 56; Giugliano 47; Troina, Fc Messina 46; Acireale 43; Licata 41; Acr Messina, Nola 36; Biancavilla 35; Cittanovese 33; Castrovillari 32; Marina di Ragusa 28; Roccella, Corigliano 25; Marsala 24; San Tommaso 21; Palmese 12. Acireale 4 punti di penalizzazione.

Correlati