Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Fiorentina-Sampdoria 1-2
43′ pt Quagliarella (rig); 27′ st Vlahovic, 38′ Verre
Sassuolo-Crotone 4-1

19′ pt Berardi; 4′ st Simy (rig), 13′ Caputo (rig), 40 Caputo, 48′ Locatelli
Genoa-Torino
rinviata
Udinese-Roma 0-1
10′ st Pedro
Atalanta-Cagliari 5-2

7′ pt Muriel, 24′ Godin, 29′ Gomez, 37′ Pasalic, 42′ Zapata; 7′ st Joao Pedro, 36′ Lammers
Benevento-Bologna 1-0

21′ st Lapadula
Lazio-Inter 1-1

30′ pt Martinez; 10′ st Milinkovic-Savic
Parma-H. Verona 1-0

1′ pt Kurtic
Milan-Spezia
3-0
12′ st e 33′ st Leao, 31′ st Theo Hernandez
Juventus Napoli non disputata
CLASSIFICA: Atalanta e Milan 9; Sassuolo, Inter 7; Napoli, H. Verona, Benevento 6; Juventus, Lazio, Roma 4; Bologna, Fiorentina, Spezia, Genoa, Sampdoria, Parma 3; Cagliari 1; Torino, Udinese, Crotone 0.

SERIE B
Chievo – Salernitana 1-2
24′ pt Mogis, 34′ Tutino; 19′ st Djuric
Ascoli – Lecce 0-2
9′ st Mancosu, 21′ Henderson
Empoli – Monza 0-0

Entella – Reggiana 0-2
43′ pt Mazzocchi; 43′ st Varone (rig)
Reggina – Pescara 3-1

23′ e 27′ pt Liotti, 44′ Menez; 25′ st Maistro
Spal – Cosenza 1-1

3′ st Salamon, 49′ Tiritiello
Venezia – Frosinone 0-2

13′ st Novakovich, 26′ Szyminski
Vicenza – Pordenone 1-1
9′ st Diaw, 17′ Cappelletti
Pisa – Cremonese 1-1
7′ pt Vido, 41′ Buonaiuto
Cittadella – Brescia ore 21
CLASSIFICA: Reggiana, Reggina, Empoli, Lecce, Salernitana 4; Cittadella, Frosinone, Venezia 3; Pisa, Cosenza, Pordenone, Spal, Monza 2; Brescia, Chievo, Vicenza, Ascoli, Pescara, Cremonese, Entella 1.

SERIE C
Paganese-Ternana 0-3
9′ pt Vantaggiato, 20′ Damian, 38′ Falletti
Viterbese-Avellino 0-1

50′ st D’Angelo
Bari-Teramo 1-1

2′ pt Bombagi; 18′ st Celiento
Monopoli-Catania 0-1
7′ st Silvestri
Palermo-Potenza rinviata
Turris-V. Francavilla 1-0
27′ pt Giannone
Vibonese-Juve Stabia 0-1
43′ st Mastalli
Catanzaro-Trapani non disputata
Bisceglie-Cavese mer 28 ottobre ore 20.45
Casertana-Foggia mer 4 nov ore 20.45
CLASSIFICA: Ternana, Teramo, Bari 4; Casertana, Potenza, Avellino, Turris, Juve Stabia, Monopoli, Vibonese 3; Viterbese, Paganese 1; Catania (-4), Catanzaro, Cavese, V. Francavilla, Palermo 0; Trapani (-1) -1.

SERIE D girone I
S. Agata-Marina di Ragusa 1-0
Dattilo-Fc Messina 1-0
Licata-Roccella 2-0
Messina-Biancavilla 1-0
Paternò-Castrovillari 1-2
Santa Maria Cilento-Rotonda 4-0
Rende-Cittanovese rinviata
San Luca-Gelbison 3-2
Troina-Acireale 0-0
CLASSIFICA: Acireale, Dattilo, Messina, Castrovillari 4 punti; Biancavilla, Gelbison, Licata, FC Messina, Marina di Ragusa, Paternò, Santa Maria Cilento, San Luca, S.Agata, Rotonda 3; Cittanovese, Troina 1; Rende, Roccella 0. Rende e Cittanovese una gara in meno.

Correlati