Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Sassuolo-Torino 3-3
33′ pt Linetty; 26′ st Djuricic, 32′ st Belotti, 34′ st Lukic, 39′ st Chiriches, 40′ st Caputo
Atalanta-Sampdoria 1-3
13′ pt Quagliarella, 14′ st Thorsby, 35′ st Zapata (rig), 47′ st Jankto
Genoa-Inter 0-2
19′ st Lukaku, 34′ st D’Ambrosio
Lazio-Bologna 2-1
9′ st Luis Alberto, 31′ st Immobile, 46′ st De Silvestri
Cagliari-Crotone 4-2
21′ pt Messias, 25′ pt Lykogiannis, 35′ pt Simeone, 43′ pt Molina, 45′ pt Sottil, 39′ st Joao Pedro
Benevento-Napoli 1-2
30′ pt R. Insigne; 15′ st L. Insigne, 22′ Petagna
Parma-Spezia 2-2
28′ pt Chabot, 31′ Agudelo, 34′ Gagliolo; 47′ st Kucka (rig)
Fiorentina-Udinese 3-2
nel pt 11′ Castrovilli, 21′ Milenkovic, 43′ Okaka; nel st 7′ Castrovilli, 41′ Okaka
Juventus-Verona 1-1
15′ st Favilli, 32′ st Kulusevski
Milan-Roma 3-3
nel pt 2′ Ibrahimovic, 14′ Dzeko; nel st 2′ Saelemaekers, 27′ Veretout (rig.), 34′ Ibrahimovic (rig.), 39′ st Kumbulla
CLASSIFICA: Milan 13; Sassuolo 11; Inter 10; Atalanta, Juventus, Sampdoria 9; Napoli, Roma, H. Verona 8; Cagliari, Fiorentina, Lazio 7; Benevento 6; Spezia, Genoa 4; Bologna, Udinese, Parma 3; Torino, Crotone 1.

SERIE B
Empoli – Pisa 3-1
12′ pt Masucci, 39′ pt Moreo; 31′ e 37′ st La Mantia
Entella-Venezia rinviata
Monza-Chievo 1-2
28′ pt Boateng (rig), 4′ e 18′ st Djordjevic
Pordenone-Reggina 2-2
13′ pt Liotti, 4′ st Diaw, 24′ st Ciurria, 45′ st Folorunsho
Reggiana-Cittadella rinviata 
Salernitana-Ascoli 1-0
42′ st Anderson
Spal-Vicenza 3-2
21′ pt Dalmonte, 38′ pt Murgia, 5′ st Meggiorini, 14′ st Valoti, 48′ st Castro (rig)
Pescara-Frosinone 0-2
7′ pt Ciano, 5′ st Novakovich
Cosenza-Lecce 1-1
12′ pt Coda; 11′ st Gliozzi
Cremonese-Brescia rinviata
CLASSIFICA
: Empoli 13; Salernitana 11; Cittadella, Frosinone e Chievo 10; Venezia e Reggina 7; Spal e Lecce 6; Cosenza 5; Reggiana, Brescia, Pordenone e Ascoli 4; Monza, Cremonese, Entella e Pisa 3; Vicenza 2; Pescara 1.

SERIE C girone C
Francavilla-Potenza 2-1
29′ pt Cianci, 11′ st Nunzella, 17′ st Mastropietro
Cavese-Monopoli 0-1
32′ pt Giorno
Avellino-Casertana 3-1
14′ pt Icardi, 29′ Maniero; 16′ st Maniero, 43′ Adamo
Ternana-Foggia 2-0
21′ pt Partipilo; 24′ st Falletti
Teramo-Juve Stabia 1-0
4′ st Arrigoni
Turris-Paganese 0-3
9′ pt Diop, 19′ pt Sbampato, 40′ st Bonavolontà
Vibonese-Viterbese 2-2
2′ pt Rossi, 34′ pt Statella, 45′ pt Tounkara, 28′ st Plescia
Bari-Catania 4-1
10′ pt Ciofani (aut), 39′ pt Di Cesare, 5′ st Claiton (aut), 18′ st Montalto, 38′ st Citro
Catanzaro-Palermo rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 15 punti; Bari e Teramo 14; Avellino 13; Juve Stabia, Turris 10; Vibonese 9; Catanzaro, Monopoli 8; Bisceglie 7; Catania, Viterbese, Paganese 6; V. Francavilla, Potenza 5; Casertana, Foggia 3; Palermo, Cavese 1.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Biancavilla 2-0
Castrovillari-Rende 3-1
Cittanovese-Licata 1-0
Dattilo-San Luca 0-1
Gelbison-Città di S. Agata rinviata
Fc Messina-Acr Messina 1-0
Paternò-S. Maria Cilento 0-2
Roccella-Troina rinviata
Rotonda-Ragusa 0-2
CLASSIFICA: Cittanovese 13 punti; Acireale, Fc Messina 10; San Luca, Biancavilla 9; Santa Maria Cilento, Castrovillari, Messina Acr 8; Dattilo, 7; Licata 6; Rotonda 5; Gelbison, Troina 4; Paternò, S. Agata, Marina di Ragusa 3; Rende 2; Roccella 0.

Correlati