Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Lazio-Roma 3-0
14′ pt Immobile, 23′ pt e 22′ st Luis Alberto
Bologna-Verona 1-0
19′ pt Orsolini (rig)
Torino-Spezia 0-0
Sampdoria-Udinese 2-1
10′ st De Paul, 22′ st Candreva (rig), 36′ st Torregrossa
Napoli-Fiorentina 6-0
nel pt 4′ Insigne, 35′ Demme, 38′ Lozano, 45′ Zielinski; nel st 26′ Insigne (rig), 44′ Politano
Crotone-Benevento 4-1
4′ pt Glik (aut), 29′ pt Simy; 9′ st Simy, 20′ st Vulic 37′ st Iago Falque
Sassuolo-Parma 1-1
36′ pt Kucka; 48′ st Djuricic (rigore)
Atalanta-Genoa 0-0
Inter-Juventus 2-0
12′ pt Vidal; 7′ st Barella
Cagliari-Milan 0-2
7′ pt Ibrahimovic (rig); 7′ st Ibrahimovic

SERIE B
Chievo-Entella 2-1
4′ st Ciciretti, 8′ st De Luca, 31′ st Brunori
Vicenza-Frosinone 0-0
Cittadella-Ascoli 1-0
34′ st Tavernelli
Monza-Cosenza 2-2
8′ pt Barillà, 26′ pt Gytkjaer, 40′ pt Paletta (aut), 21′ st Tremolada
Pisa-Brescia 1-0
20′ pt Lisi
Pordenone-Venezia 2-0
34′ pt Diaw (rig), 31′ st Ciurria
Reggina-Lecce 0-1
28′ pt Stepinski
Pescara-Cremonese 0-2
16′ st Ciofani, 21′ st Jaroszynski (aut)
Empoli-Salernitana 5-0
19′ pt Ricci, 28′ pt Stulac, 35′ pt Mancuso, 42′ pt Parisi, 43′ st Olivieri
Spal-Reggiana lunedì ore 21 

SERIE C girone C
Turris-Vibonese 1-1
33′ pt Plescia, 44′ st Romano
Avellino-Cavese 1-0
10′ pt Adamo
Palermo-Francavilla 1-2
37′ pt Valente, 22′ st Castorani, 43′ st Ciccone
Catania-Foggia 2-1
15′ pt Dall’Oglio, 46′ pt Dell’Agnello, 6′ st Piccolo
Monopoli-Catanzaro 1-1
10′ st Soleri, 45′ st Piccinni (aut)
Juve Stabia-Ternana 0-3
28′ pt Peralta, 42′ pt Suagher, 6′ st Vantaggiato
Paganese-Casertana 1-3
7′ pt Diop (rig), 12′ st Castaldo, 25′ st Cuppone, 27′ st Icardi
Viterbese-Teramo 1-0
43′ pt Tounkara
Bisceglie-Bari 0-1
41′ st Antenucci
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 46 punti; Bari 38; Avellino 31; Catania 30; Teramo, Foggia, Catanzaro 28; Turris 27; Palermo 24; Juve Stabia 23; V. Francavilla 22; Vibonese 21; Viterbese, Casertana 18; Monopoli 17; Potenza 16; Bisceglie 14; Paganese 12; Cavese 8.

SERIE D girone I
Biancavilla-Roccella rinviata
Città di S. Agata-Dattilo 1-6
Cittanovese-Castrovillari rinviata
Licata-Troina 0-0
Acr Messina-San Luca 2-0
Ragusa-Paternò 0-0
Rende-S. Maria Cilento rinviata
Rotonda-Gelbison rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Acr Messina 25 punti; San Luca 21; Acireale, Fc Messina 20; Licata 18; Santa Maria Cilento, Gelbison 17; Dattilo, Cittanovese 16; Paternò, Biancavilla, Rotonda 15; Castrovillari 12; Roccella 10; Troina, S. Agata 9; Marina di Ragusa 6; Rende 2.

Correlati