Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Torino-Fiorentina 1-1
22′ st Ribery, 43′ st Belotti
Bologna-Milan 1-2
26′ pt Rebic, 10′ st Kessié (rig), 36′ st Poli
Sampdoria-Juventus 0-2
20′ pt Chiesa, 46′ st Ramsey
Inter-Benevento 4-0
7′ pt Improta (aut), 12′ st Lautaro Martinez, 22′ st Lukaku, 33′ st Lukaku
Spezia-Udinese 0-1
7′ st De Paul (rig)
Atalanta-Lazio 1-3
3′ pt Marusic, 6′ st Correa, 34′ st Pasalic, 37′ st Muriqi
Cagliari-Sassuolo 1-1
30′ st Joao Pedro; 49′ st Boga
Crotone-Genoa 0-3
24′ pt Destro, 29′ pt Czyborra; 5′ st Destro
Napoli-Parma 2-0
32′ pt Elmas; 37′ st Politano
Roma-Verona 3-1
20′ pt Mancini, 22′ pt Mkhitaryan, 29′ pt Mayoral, 17′ st Colley

SERIE B
Vicenza-Venezia 0-0
Ascoli-Brescia 2-1
18′ pt Jagiello, 18′ st Eramo, 48′ st Brosco
Empoli-Frosinone 3-1
31′ pt Kastanos, 34′ pt Mancuso, 42′ pt Zurkowski, 17′ st Bajrami
Entella-Cosenza 1-2
27′ pt Costa, 7′ st Gliozzi, 11′ st Tremolada (rig)
Pordenone-Lecce 1-1
14′ pt Coda, 20′ pt Musiolik
Pisa-Reggiana 1-0
46′ pt Marconi
Chievo-Pescara 3-1
5′ pt Palmiero, 24′ pt Maistro, 1′ st Mogos, 30′ st De Luca
Spal-Monza 1-1
13′ pt Gytkjaer, 30′ pt Valoti
Cittadella-Cremonese 1-1
3′ pt Gaetano, 43′ st Donnarumma
Reggina-Salernitana lunedì ore 21

SERIE C girone C
Potenza-Palermo 0-0
Teramo-Bari 2-1
24′ pt Antenucci, 29′ st e 35′ st Bombagi
Ternana-Paganese 3-1
9′ pt Partipilo, 27′ pt Falletti (rig), 2′ st Cesaretti, 7′ st Antezza (aut)
V. Francavilla-Turris 3-1
42′ pt Vazquez (rig), 44′ pt Ciccone, 17′ st Longo, 40′ st Zenuni
Foggia-Casertana 1-0
15′ pt D’Andrea
Juve Stabia-Vibonese 2-0
33′ pt Berardocco (rig), 42′ pt Borrelli
Avellino-Viterbese 3-0
1′ st D’Angelo, 19′ st Fella, 37′ st Santaniello
Catania-Monopoli 3-1
19′ pt Bunino, 40′ pt Di Piazza, 3′ st Dall’Oglio, 34′ st Reginaldo
Cavese-Bisceglie 3-1
11′ pt Bubas (rig), 22′ pt Cittadino (rig), 19′ st Bubas, 25′ st Montaperto
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 52 punti; Bari 41; Avellino 37; Catania 33; Teramo, Foggia, Catanzaro 32; Turris 27; Palermo, Juve Stabia 26; V. Francavilla 25; Casertana 24; Vibonese 22; Monopoli 20; Viterbese 19; Potenza 17; Bisceglie 15; Cavese, Paganese 12.

SERIE D girone I
Acireale-Roccella rinviata
Biancavilla-Dattilo rinviata
Città di S. Agata-S. Maria Cilento 1-0
Cittanovese-Paternò rinviata
Gelbison-Fc Messina 1-1
Licata-Rende 1-2
Acr Messina-Troina 6-0
Ragusa-San Luca 2-1
Rotonda-Castrovillari rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Messina Acr 28 punti; Acireale 23; Gelbison, Fc Messina, San Luca 21; Santa Maria Cilento, Licata, Paterno’ 18; Dattilo, Cittanovese 16; Castrovillari, Biancavilla, Rotonda 15; Troina, S.Agata 13; Rende 11; Marina di Ragusa, Roccella 10.

Correlati