Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Bologna-Benevento 1-1
1′ pt Sansone, 25′ st Viola
Torino-Genoa 0-0
Napoli-Juventus 1-0
31′ pt Insigne (rig)
Spezia-Milan 2-0
11′ st Maggiore, 22′ st Bastoni
Roma-Udinese 3-0
5′ pt Veretout, 25′ pt Veretout (rig), 48′ st Pedro
Cagliari-Atalanta 0-1
45′ st Muriel
Sampdoria-Fiorentina 2-1
31′ pt Keita, 37′ pt Vlahovic; 26′ st Quagliarella
Crotone-Sassuolo 1-2
14′ pt Berardi, 26′ pt Ounas; 4′ st Caputo (rig)
Inter-Lazio 3-1
 22′ pt Lukaku (rig), 45′ pt Lukaku; 16′ st Escalante, 19′ st Martinez
Verona-Parma 2-1
8′ pt Kucka (rig), 13′ pt Grassi (aut); 17′ st Barak

SERIE B
Monza-Pisa 0-2
7′ pt e 12′ pt Palombi
Salernitana-Vicenza 1-1
36′ st Aya, 38′ st Giacomelli
Cremonese-Lecce 1-2
6′ pt Gaetano, 29′ pt Castagnetti (aut), 8′ st Rodriguez
Pescara-Venezia 0-2
16′ pt Sorensen (aut), 29′ st Modolo
Pordenone-Cittadella 0-1
16′ pt Beretta
Spal-Empoli 1-1
27′ pt Mancuso, 30′ st Esposito (rig)
Entella-Frosinone 2-3
17′ pt Maiello, 27′ pt Ariaudo, 36′ pt Curado (aut), 5′ st Schenetti, 30′ st Iemmello
Reggiana-Ascoli 1-0
3′ st Ardemagni (rig)
Brescia-Chievo 1-0
36′ pt Ayè
Cosenza-Reggina 2-2
9′ pt Menez (rig), 23′ pt Folorunsho, 39′ pt Trotta, 39′ st Carretta (rig)

SERIE C girone C
Catania-Virtus Francavilla 1-0
30′ st Dall’Oglio (rig)
Foggia-Catanzaro 0-2
29′ st Di Massimo, 37′ Carlini (rig)
Palermo-Bisceglie 3-1
8′ pt Rocco, 14′ pt Lucca, 38′ pt Luperini, 39′ st Lucca
Viterbese-Cavese 1-0
13′ st Murilo
Juve Stabia-Avellino 0-1
22′ st Maniero
Paganese-Vibonese 2-1
3′ st Plescia, 4′ st Squillace, 9′ st Diop (rig)
Casertana-Teramo 2-0
4′ st Cuppone, 49 ‘ st Turchetta
Monopoli-Turris 3-1
23′ pt Soleri, 43′ pt De Paoli, 23′ st Paolucci, 29′ st Giannone
Potenza-Ternana rinviata
CLASSIFICA:
Ternana 56 punti; Avellino 44; Bari 42; Catanzaro 38; Catania 37; Foggia 36; Teramo 34; Palermo, Juve Stabia, Casertana 30; V. Francavilla, Viterbese, Turris 28; Monopoli 24; Vibonese 22; Paganese 18; Potenza, Bisceglie 17; Cavese 16.

SERIE D girone I
Dattilo-Rotonda 1-0
Licata-Castrovillari 2-1
Acr Messina-Città di S. Agata 3-0
Paternò-Gelbison 1-3
Rende-Ragusa 0-0
Roccella-Fc Messina rinviata
S. Maria Cilento-Cittanovese 3-0
San Luca-Acireale 1-0
Troina-Biancavilla 0-4
CLASSIFICA: Acr Messina 33 punti; Fc Messina 28; Gelbison 27; Acireale 26; Licata 25; Santa Maria Cilento, San Luca 24; Dattilo 22; Biancavilla 21; Paternò, Rotonda 18; Castrovillari, Cittanovese, Troina 16; S.Agata 14; Rende 13; Marina di Ragusa 12; Roccella 10.

Correlati