Tutti i risultati

Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Fiorentina-Spezia 3-0
nel st 6′ Vlahovic, 20′ Castrovilli, 37′ Eysseric
Cagliari-Torino 0-1
31′ st Bremer
Lazio-Sampdoria 1-0
24′ pt Luis Alberto
Genoa-Verona 2-2
17′ pt Ilic, 3′ st Shomurodov, 16′ st Faraoni, 50′ st Badelj
Sassuolo-Bologna 1-1
17′ pt Soriano, 7′ st Caputo
Parma-Udinese 2-2
3′ pt Cornelius, 32′ pt Kucka (rig.); 19′ st Okaka, 35′ st Nuytinck
Milan-Inter 0-3
5′ pt e 12′ st Martinez, 21′ st Lukaku
Atalanta-Napoli 4-2
7′ st Zapata, 13′ st Zielinski, 19′ st Gosens, 26′ st Muriel, 32′ st Gosens (aut), 34′ st Romero
Benevento-Roma 0-0
Juventus-Crotone 3-0
nel pt 38′ e 46′ Ronaldo, nel st 21′ McKennie

SERIE B
Frosinone-Pescara 0-0
Ascoli-Salernitana 0-2
2′ e 24′ pt Tutino
Brescia-Cremonese 1-2
28′ pt Aye, 7′ st (rig) e 14′ st Ciofani
Cittadella-Reggiana 0-3
2′ pt Eloge Yao, 28′ pt Laribi, 6′ st Mazzocchi
Venezia-Entella 3-2
24′ pt Brescianini, 29′ pt Schenetti, 44′ pt Fiordilino, 8′ e 11′ st Johnsen
Vicenza-Spal 2-2
28′ pt Paloschi, 42′ pt Valoti (rig), 25′ st Pasini, 30′ st Meggiorini
Chievo-Monza 0-1
15′ st Balotelli
Pisa-Empoli 1-1
35′ pt Birindelli, 31′ st Zurkowski
Reggina-Pordenone 1-0
18′ st Folorunsho
Lecce-Cosenza 3-1
8′ pt Gliozzi, 12′ pt Coda (rig), 22′ st Mancosu (rig), 40′ st Meccariello

SERIE C girone C
Palermo-Catanzaro 1-2
28′ pt Verna, 31′ pt Floriano, 36′ st Martinelli
Catania-Bari 1-1
35′ pt Cianci, 18′ st Sarao
Foggia-Ternana 0-2
26′ pt Raicevic, 18′ st Partipilo
Monopoli-Cavese 1-0
40′ st De Paoli
Paganese-Turris 2-0
36′ pt Diop, 26′ st Guadagni
Potenza-V. Francavilla 0-0
Viterbese-Vibonese 0-0
Juve Stabia-Teramo 1-1
4′ st Borrelli, 11′ st Costa Ferreira
Casertana-Avellino 0-2
26′ pt L. Silvestri, 34′ pt Bernadotto
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 62 punti; Avellino 50; Bari 46; Catanzaro 41; Catania 38; Foggia 36; Teramo 35; Juve Stabia 34; Palermo, Casertana 33; V. Francavilla 30; Viterbese 29; Turris 28; Monopoli 27; Vibonese 23; Paganese 22; Potenza 21; Bisceglie 20; Cavese 16.

SERIE D girone I
Città di S. Agata-Biancavilla 1-0
Dattilo-Castrovillari 1-1
Licata-Ragusa 3-0
Acr Messina-Cittanovese 0-0
Paternò-Roccella 0-1
Rende-Acireale 1-0
S. Maria Cilento-Gelbison 0-1
San Luca-Fc Messina 0-1
Troina-Rotonda 1-2
CLASSIFICA:
Acr Messina 34 punti; Fc Messina 31; Gelbison 30; Acireale 29; Licata 28; Santa Maria Cilento, San Luca 24; Dattilo 23; Biancavilla, Rotonda 21; Troina 19; Paternò 18; Castrovillari, Cittanovese, S. Agata 17; Rende 16; Marina di Ragusa 15; Roccella 13.

Correlati